Difference between revisions of "Trent Martin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Amphurious (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Character | Character_name = Trent Martin | ImageName = (include the file extensions like .jpg) | Species = Human | Nationality = Zaitopian | Occupation = Social Media Influencer | Height = 188cm (6'2") | Significant Other = | Orientation = Straight | Birthday = July 2nd 5197 | Fav Colours = Black, yellow | Likes = | Dislikes = | Debut = }} '''Trent Martin''' is the fraternal twin brother of Skyler Martin. Category: Non-Tamers Category: Human Cha...") |
Amphurious (talk | contribs) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" align=right width=300 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !colspan=2 align=center|'''Trent Martin''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| Nationality | |colspan=2 align=center| [[Image:Trent01.png|150px|Skyler proved a tough nut to crack for me as a writer. For a long time he was pretty flat. Eventually what I realized was that I needed someone that he could confide in; to this end I created Trent to be someone he could talk to who he isn't trying to impress or have sex with.]] | ||
| Occupation | |- | ||
| Height | |align=left width=35%|'''Species''' || Human | ||
| Significant Other = | |- | ||
| Orientation | |align=left width=35%|'''Nationality''' || [[Zaitopia]]n | ||
| Birthday | |- | ||
| Fav Colours | |align=left width=35%|'''Occupation''' || Musician, Influencer | ||
| Likes = | |- | ||
| | |align=left width=35%|'''Height''' || 188cm (6'2") | ||
| Debut | |- | ||
|align=left width=35%|'''Significant Other''' || (Girlfriend) | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Orientation''' || Straight | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Birthday''' || July 2nd 5197 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Fav Colours''' || Black, blue | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Likes''' || | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Dislikes''' || | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Debut''' || (Pending) | |||
|} | |||
'''Trent Martin''' is the fraternal twin brother of [[Skyler Martin]]. | '''Trent Martin''' is the fraternal twin brother of [[Skyler Martin]]. | ||
Latest revision as of 23:36, 14 November 2025
| Trent Martin | |
|---|---|
| Species | Human |
| Nationality | Zaitopian |
| Occupation | Musician, Influencer |
| Height | 188cm (6'2") |
| Significant Other | (Girlfriend) |
| Orientation | Straight |
| Birthday | July 2nd 5197 |
| Fav Colours | Black, blue |
| Likes | |
| Dislikes | |
| Debut | (Pending) |
Trent Martin is the fraternal twin brother of Skyler Martin.