Difference between revisions of "Main Page"

From Kreaturepedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" align="center" style="text-align:center;border: 1px solid black;" table
{| class="wikitable" align="center" style="text-align:center;border: 1px solid black;" table


| width=960 colspan=4 |Welcome to '''Kreaturepedia''', the official database for all things relating to the webcomic '''[[https://www.battlekreaturez.com Battle Kreaturez!]]'''
| width=960 colspan=4 |Welcome to '''Kreaturepedia''', the official database for all things relating to the webcomic '''[https://www.battlekreaturez.com Battle Kreaturez!]'''


|-
|-
| width=240 | [[File:KristySilver001.png|200px|link=Cast Page]]
| width=240 | [[File:KristySilver001.png|200px|link=Cast Page]]
| width=240 | [[File:Jagaldie01.png|200px|link=Kreature Archive]]
| width=240 | [[File:Jagaldie01.png|200px|link=Kreature Archive]]
| width=240 | [[File:Basicdimentiaramap.png|200px|link=Dimentiara]]
| width=240 | [[File:Dimentiara2024version.png|200px|link=Dimentiara]]
|-
|-
| [[Cast Page]]
| [[Cast Page]]
Line 12: Line 12:
| [[Dimentiara|World of Dimentiara]]
| [[Dimentiara|World of Dimentiara]]
|-
|-
|
| width=240 |
| width=240 |
| width=240 |
|-
| [[People of Dimentiara]]
| [[Culture of Dimentiara]]
| [[Technology of Dimentiara]]
|-
| width=240 |
| width=240 |
| width=240 |
|-
| [[History of Dimentiara]]
| [[]]
| [[]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 05:50, 7 February 2025

Welcome to Kreaturepedia, the official database for all things relating to the webcomic Battle Kreaturez!
KristySilver001.png Jagaldie01.png Dimentiara2024version.png
Cast Page Kreature Archive World of Dimentiara
People of Dimentiara Culture of Dimentiara Technology of Dimentiara
History of Dimentiara [[]] [[]]