Difference between revisions of "Ryan Watson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Amphurious (talk | contribs) |
Amphurious (talk | contribs) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Ryan is the right midfielder on the [[Billaine Town Highschool]] soccer team and a member of the popular kids' clique. He's a rowdy dimwit who | {| class="wikitable" align=right width=300 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=2 align=center|'''Ryan Watson''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align=center| [[Image:Ryan01.png|170px|]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Species''' || Human | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Nationality''' || [[Zaitopia]]n | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Occupation''' || Student | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Height''' || 188cm (6'2") | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Significant Other''' || Amanda Roberts (Girlfriend) | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Orientation''' || Straight | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Date of Birth''' || May 4th 5197 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Fav Colours''' || | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Likes''' || | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Dislikes''' || | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Debut''' || (Pending) | |||
|} | |||
Ryan is the right midfielder on the [[Billaine Town Highschool]] soccer team and a member of the popular kids' clique. He's a rowdy dimwit who's coasted through life on his good looks and athleticism. He and his lackey [[Todd Baltar]] have been picking on [[Ben Weiss]] since they were in primary school together. His father is the town's Chief of Police, which has shielded him from consequences for most of his life. | |||
[[Category: Minor Characters]] | [[Category: Minor Characters]] | ||
[[Category: Antagonists]] | [[Category: Antagonists]] | ||
[[Category: Human Characters]] | [[Category: Human Characters]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:49, 22 December 2025
| Ryan Watson | |
|---|---|
| Species | Human |
| Nationality | Zaitopian |
| Occupation | Student |
| Height | 188cm (6'2") |
| Significant Other | Amanda Roberts (Girlfriend) |
| Orientation | Straight |
| Date of Birth | May 4th 5197 |
| Fav Colours | |
| Likes | |
| Dislikes | |
| Debut | (Pending) |
Ryan is the right midfielder on the Billaine Town Highschool soccer team and a member of the popular kids' clique. He's a rowdy dimwit who's coasted through life on his good looks and athleticism. He and his lackey Todd Baltar have been picking on Ben Weiss since they were in primary school together. His father is the town's Chief of Police, which has shielded him from consequences for most of his life.