Difference between revisions of "Todd Baltar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Amphurious (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Todd Baltar is a centre-back on the Billaine Town Highschool soccer team and one of the more popular students. He's a handsome but boisterous imbecile whose only talent is kicking balls. He and his partner-in-crime Ryan Watson have been picking on Ben Weiss since they were in grade 3. Category: Minor Characters Category: Antagonists Category: Human Characters") |
Amphurious (talk | contribs) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Todd Baltar is a centre-back on the [[Billaine Town Highschool]] soccer team and one of the more popular students. He's a handsome but boisterous imbecile whose only talent is kicking balls. He and his partner-in-crime [[Ryan Watson]] have been picking on [[Ben Weiss]] since they were in grade 3. | {| class="wikitable" align=right width=300 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=2 align=center|'''Todd Baltar''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align=center| [[Image:Todd01.png|150px|]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Species''' || Human | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Nationality''' || [[Zaitopia]]n | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Occupation''' || Student | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Height''' || 178cm (5'10") | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Significant Other''' || Chloe Mitchell (Girlfriend) | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Orientation''' || Straight | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Date of Birth''' || May 4th 5197 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Fav Colours''' || | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Likes''' || | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Dislikes''' || | |||
|- | |||
|align=left width=35%|'''Debut''' || (Pending) | |||
|} | |||
Todd Baltar is a centre-back on the [[Billaine Town Highschool]] soccer team and one of the more popular students. He's a handsome but boisterous imbecile whose only talent is kicking balls. He and his partner-in-crime [[Ryan Watson]] have been picking on [[Ben Weiss]] since they were in grade 3. His father owns a [[Kreature Lodging]] facility, giving his family the money and clout to protect him from consequences. | |||
[[Category: Minor Characters]] | [[Category: Minor Characters]] | ||
[[Category: Antagonists]] | [[Category: Antagonists]] | ||
[[Category: Human Characters]] | [[Category: Human Characters]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:46, 22 December 2025
| Todd Baltar | |
|---|---|
| Species | Human |
| Nationality | Zaitopian |
| Occupation | Student |
| Height | 178cm (5'10") |
| Significant Other | Chloe Mitchell (Girlfriend) |
| Orientation | Straight |
| Date of Birth | May 4th 5197 |
| Fav Colours | |
| Likes | |
| Dislikes | |
| Debut | (Pending) |
Todd Baltar is a centre-back on the Billaine Town Highschool soccer team and one of the more popular students. He's a handsome but boisterous imbecile whose only talent is kicking balls. He and his partner-in-crime Ryan Watson have been picking on Ben Weiss since they were in grade 3. His father owns a Kreature Lodging facility, giving his family the money and clout to protect him from consequences.